Alunos do JMC – Matrículas 1501-1750

1501    Eliel Felipe
1502    Renée Miriam de Camargo
1503    Elida Amitrano
1504    Carlos Roberto Barbosa
1505    Elseana Guedes Sinofzil
1506    Eunice Fernandes Lima
1507    Cleonice M. Oliveira
1508    Amauri Martins Ferreira
1509    Maria Amélia R. Cordeiro
1510    Tito Brito Ferreira
1511    Uilton Ferraz Vargues
1512    Almir Pereira da Silva
1513    Evaldo Carlos Pereira
1514    Eduardo Oscar de Campos Chaves <==== ói eu aqui!!!
1515    Léssio Noia da Silva
1516    Maria Aurora de Moura
1517    Leci Macedo de Avelar
1518    Obed Julio de Carvalho
1519    Plauto Bornelli
1520    Joel de Oliveira
1521    Nori Ozauwa
1522    Silvio Ribeiro Ladeira
1523    Cláudio Marcos Faustini
1524    Sueko Maria Myahara
1525    Waldecir M. de Oliveira
1526    Ivone Ruriko Sato
1527    Hélio Medeiros da Silva
1528    Altino L. Andrade
1529    Paulo Cosiuc
1530    Victorino Enachev
1531    Jorge G. Paiva
1532    Water Conte
1533    Calina de Souza Pinto
1534    Manoel M. Junior
1535    Clemente Reinaldo Sanaz
1536    Clodomiro Monteiro
1537    João de Souza Carvalho
1539    Ruth Carmem Brisola
1540    Lígia Maria Guimarães
1541    Luis Carlos Santner
1542    Helen Bessie Leite Morais
1543    Esaú Manoel Messias
1544    Júlio César Ribeiro da Silva
1545    Josemir Gomes da Silva
1546    Toshie Nagumo
1547    Odacir Hecke de Oliveira
1548    Azarias Rodrigues
1549    Gilberto José Calandra
1550    Edgar de Souza Nogueira
1551    João Felix da Silva
1552    Abmael M. de Lima Junior
1553    Maria Inês Moreira Stoni
1554    Augusto Rosa Mendes
1555    Judite Rodrigues dos Santos
1556    José dos Anjos
1557    Ubirajara de Campos
1558    Carlos Alberto dos Santos
1559    Tércio Melo Carvalho
1560    Fauzi Yassin
1561    Cláudio Carvalho
1562    Sidney Garcia Blum
1563    César Augusto de Lima
1564    Dario Pereira Ramos
1565    Homero Furtado Resende
1566    Evandro Luiz da Silva
1567    Sidrach Luiz da Silva
1568    Moisés Euzébio Ribeiro
1569    Maria Flávia Val Rodrigues
1570    Leny Fuentes Vargas
1571    Ana Wilma oliveira Morais
1571    Maria Flávia Oliveira Morais
1573    Dinayde Eunice M. Rocha
1574    Dinália Alves do Nascimento
1575    Josué de Oliveira Serra
1576    Valdir Tavares
1577    Valter Tavares
1578    Patrocínio Fereira Silva
1579    Ilson Marra de Castro
1580    Leonir Eustáquio
1581    Marilene Braga Lima
1582    Marcos Eduardo D. Guimarães
1583    Marcia Scucugliá
1584    Alda Helena C. Lória
1585    Francisco Ortega Fernades
1586    João Luiz de Abreu Camargo
1587    Nazir José M. Nehemy Jr.
1588    Joab Pessoa de Moraes
1589    Odacir Hecke de Oliveira (vide 1547)
1590    Carlos Ferracin
1591    Wilso Francisco da Silva
1592    Ana Rita Fernandes
1593    Vander João Batista
1594    Valter José da Cruz
1595    Darlene Gilbert
1596    Claudete Judith Gilbert
1597    Emilio Eigenheer Maciel
1598    Jolice Araujo Pereira
1599    Nivalda Barbosa Franco
1600    Auremar Dias Stutz
1601    Valter Lang
1601    Walter Lang
1602    Nelson Sant’Ana
1603    Ariovaldo Cesar Junior
1604    Lídia Barbosa
1605    Daniel Gomes Nogueira
1606    Walter Carmelo Zoccoli
1607    Fernando Pires dos Santos
1608    Liliam Beuvinda O. Piffer
1609    Ana Cândida F. Papa
1609    Douglas Jayme Plázio
1611    Vera Lúcia Monteiro Saldanha
1612    Geodi Camargo de Almeida
1613    Hamilton Felix de Souza
1614    Raquel Paschoal
1615    Pedro Tadeu Catalano
1616    Yara Teixeira Coelho
1617    José Salomão
1618    Arnolpho Cipriano P. Junior
1619    Darcy Araujo Dourado
1620    Abel Ribeiro de Freitas
1621    Maria Altina F. da Silva
1622    Lauro Moises da Silva
1623    Benedito Barbosa de Souza
1623    Getúlio Rosa da Guia
1624    Elson Aquino Ramos
1625    Ilma Torres de Morais
1626    Valdice de Aquino
1627    João Augusto Prado
1628    Rubens Faria
1629    Eliezer Rizzode Oliveira
1630    Natalie Landes Browne
1631    Nelsom Valente
1632    Dalilda Alcântara Fernandes
1633    Irma Chaves Eguez
1635    Antonio Barros Souza
1636    Paulo César B. Carvalho
1637    Matatias Pereira Alves
1638    Annemarie Van Westering
1639    Ruth Almeida Saraiva
1640    Cércio Toledo de Matos
1641    Luiz Carlos Monteiro Capel
1642    Júlio Ferreira da Silva
1643    Mario Fiori Moreira Junior
1644    Edmilson W. de Oliveira
1645    Vanilda Fiuza
1646    Antonio Carlos da Silva
1647    Josué Teixeira
1648    Elaine Sales Barbosa
1649    José Antonio B. Pereira
1650    Paulo Pitta Guida
1651    Nely Silva Andrade
1652    Flavio J. Luiz da Silva
1653    Ruben Ferreira F. Almeida
1655    Deise P. A. Camargo
1656    Antonio Carlos Ferreira
1657    Rosalvo Dias da Silva
1658    Heitor Tadashi Matsumoto
1659    Antonio Carlos Naresse
1660    João Zuh Filho
1661    Roberto Godoi Zanetti
1662    Joseli G. Nascimento
1663    Jaime Pereira Posidonio
1664    Gilton Souza
1666    Alvaro Ribeiro da Silva
1667    Marcos Prado Matheus
1668    Edilson Souza Amorin
1669    Eduardo Prado Mateus
1670    Jaime Guimarães
1672    Carlos Ferreira Santos
1674    Ademir Alves Cabral
1674    Thiago Escobar de Azevedo
1675    Antonio Costa Filho
1676    Thais Gonçalves de Oliveira
1677    Ana Lucia Guio
1678    Zara Pinheiro da Cruz
1679    Priscila de Campos
1680    Carmem Lúcia J. Hessel
1681    Samuel D. Rocha
1682    Eduardo Gouvea Mendonça
1683    Sergio Ricci Goldstein
1684    Genivalda M. Areias
1685    Rosemary Hipolita
1686    Renato Nogueira
1687    Maria de Lourdes Garcia
1688    Mirian Ribeiro
1689    Joel Keller
1690    Helcio Luiz Teixeira
1692    Claudio Lysias Gonçalves
1693    Flavio Fernandes Maia
1694    Orvile de Andrade Filho
1695    Edson Gomes
1697    Kuno Hase Neto
1698    Koh Un Ih
1699    Juvemar de Almeida
1700    Antonio Emanuel Lins
1701    Paulo Marques Ferreira
1702    Jean Lery M. Ferreira
1703    Plinio Tercio M. Ferraz
1704    Luiz Fábio Vassão
1705    Lina Luiza O. Santos
1706    Manoel de Souza Miranda
1707    Luiz Carlos Vieira
1708    Nelson Camargo
1709    Francisco Maia
1710    Jairo Oliveira Brasil
1711    David Augusto Rachel
1712    Floramante D. Gonçalves
1713    Gerson Correa de Lacerda
1714    Nadir C. Lourenço
1715    Vanda Mendes
1716    Graciana M. Salum
1717    George Kupti
1718    Manuel Duarte de Freitas
1719    Elizabeth J. Krupti
1720    José Manoel da Silva
1721    Marcia Marins Bravo
1722    Danel Borges de Paula
1723    Josemar R. Guimarães
1724    Alda Bernardale
1725    João José Maria
1725    João José Maria
1727    Manuel Bueno
1728    Jacira Costa
1729    Mauro Antonio
1730    Claudio Fernandes Junior
1731    Quintina Pereira Arruda
1733    Damaris Mourão
1734    Nelson Vargas
1735    Eunice Grotkousky
1736    Rogel M. de C. Tavares
1737    Arnaldo R. Sobrinho
1738    Nanci Vargas
1739    Devandas Canto
1740    Paulo Roberto F. da Silva
1741    Luiz J. D. Guimarães
1742    Laurene Batista
1743    Tânia Mourão
1744    Antonio Romão F. de Andrade
1745    Rita de Cássia Borges
1746    João Gonçalves Filho
1747    Antonio C. Inocêncio Prado
1748    Luiz Celso Godinho
1749    Rosa Maria C. Silva
1750    Daniel Nogueira

[Continua]

Em São Paulo, 28 de Abril de 2015.

Eduardo Chaves
eduardo@chaves.pro

Advertisements

One thought on “Alunos do JMC – Matrículas 1501-1750

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s