Alunos do JMC – Matrículas 1751-2000

1751    Amarilis Jessé Enéas
1752    Gilberto Rizzo
1753    Josemar Moreira do Nascimento
1754    Edmar Moreira Nascimento
1755    Weber Orlando Braidotti
1756    Lourival José Ferreira
1757    Roberto Bracale B. Fagundes
1758    Meraldo Luiz Bizzarro
1759    Artur Gonçalves T. Filho
1760    Luiz Correia da Silva
1761    Manuel Simas de S. Soares
1762    Neide Pereira de Castro
1763    Maria Helena Manoel
1764    Hélio Santos Maeski
1765    Celso Versetti
1766    Marcio Norberto Huss
1767    Celso Aloisio Nahine
1768    Carlos Eduardo A. Liani
1769    Rinaldo Zaveri Filho
1770    Rosa dos Santos
1771    Celso Gorito Vieira
1772    Carlos R. de Jesus Polastro
1773    Glaucia de C. Marques
1774    Joseph Mc Comb Palácio
1775    João Storni Ribeiro
1776    Raimunda Carlota de O. Queiroz
1777    Valquiria Pereira da Silva
1778    Eliseu Sili
1779    Elisabeth Ramanauskas
1780    Vera Lucia de Souza Cardoso
1781    Crispim da C. Silva
1782    Eduardo Carlos Christensen
1783    Regina Marcia Petrus
1784    Eunedes Marcos Souza
1786    Paulo Roberto de Oliveira
1787    Alfeu de Souza Socio
1788    José Orlando Ramos Marques
1789    Amancio Barreira Filho
1790    Henedina Prestes do Amaral
1791    Cleise Prestes do Amaral
1792    Leonor do Vale Bandeira
1793    Claudio Gentil Russo
1794    Joel Gomes
1795    Paulo César de Sant’Anna
1796    Hildeci Ribeiro de Souza
1797    Maria Izabel Sarmento
1798    Zaqueu Barroso
1799    Akira Yamamoto
1800    Eide Maria Ormond
1801    Raquel Melo Silva
1802    Cezar Miquelin Tavares
1803    Maura Helena Dias
1804    Sergio Paulo Licio
1805    Maria Vilma Dias
1806    Elionai Eliel Nimtz
1807    Sonia do Valle Bandeira
1808    Sergio Edward Wiederhecker
1809    Newton Costa Brandão
1810    Edmundo Muniz Chaves
1811    Walter Silas Wind
1812    Luciana Pereira Evangelista
1813    Paulo Dalleva Chagas
1814    Ednéia Marli Bareta
1815    Daniel Verano Raquel
1816    Raquel Nogueira
1817    Paulo Roberto Jardim
1818    Jaci Sardinha Pires
1819    Vilmar Rizzo
1820    Regina Célia N. Gasparelo
1821    Nilze Sampaio
1822    Rubens de Moraes Junqueira
1823    José Luiz de Campos Marques
1824    Florencia Castilho Alonso
1825    Rubens de Oliveira
1826    Sonia Maria de S. Cardoso
1827    Leni Apriêta A. de Oliveira
1828    Hélio Rubens Schiavane
1829    Osvaldo Gustavo de O. Cerquêra
1830    Abedênico Oliveira
1831    Sueli Campos Marques
1832    Armando da Cunha Fonseca
1833    Renato da Silva Ribeiro
1834    Getúlio Morais
1835    Neide Rodrigues Ribeiro
1836    Luiz Carlos da Silva
1837    José Jorge R. Silva
1838    Walter de Paula Soares
1839    Sergio de O. Lima
1840    Luiz Carlos Antunes Camargo
1841    Abimael Lara
1842    Alice Klepetar
1843    Elisabeth Regina
1844    Jasiel F. Botelho
1845    Jorge Elmo Castro de Jesus
1846    Tânia Mara
1847    João Luiz Abreu Camargo
1848    Euclides Ormond
1849    Paulo Cézar Silva Rodrigues
1850    Maria Madalena da Costa
1851    Alderi P. Hermsdorff
1852    Osmar Schwarz
1853    Marcos Antonio Pires
1854    Eneida Gonçalves Oliveira
1855    Tarcisio C. Azevedo
1856    Raul Gomes da Silva
1857    Maria de Lurdes Checce
1858    Rubenita Guise de Souza
1859    Hantero Carlos Baldini
1860    Erezil Gomes
1861    Hélio Ferreira Miranda
1862    João Paulo dos Santos Neto
1863    Lamartine Douglas dos Passos
1864    Mario Sergio dos Santos
1865    Paulo Jensen
1866    Sandra Marcia Duarte Passos
1867    Thania Rachel D. Passos
1868    Vilma Adelaide Fernandes
1869    Iézio Ribeiro de Souza
1870    Egberto Vanderlei Barboza
1871    Eduardo Willian Pittman
1871    Walter Silas Wind
1872    Jorge Henrique Lício
1873    Paulo Edson R. de Queiróz
1874    Vera Lúcia de Oliveira
1875    Rozalina Seabra
1876    Eliana Mubark Guise
1877    Ione Macedo Lima
1878    Milton Fukuitsi Mihara
1879    Carlos Eduardo Horwat Benevides
1880    José Roberto Piteri
1881    Wilma da Silva C. Guerreiro
1882    Josafá Vasconcelos
1883    Adiwaide de Oliveira Coelho
1884    Wanderley de Oliveira Coelho
1885    Syrlei de Oliveira Coelho
1886    Ricardo Maioli Souza
1887    Gilberto Brandão Dourado
1888    José David de Paulo
1889    Ênio Carvalho
1890    Maria Luiza Paganin
1891    Vlademir de Lima
1892    João Alvaro de Barros Mello
1893    Hugo Brasil Júnior
1894    Sergio Paulo da Silva
1895    Wang Chi Yang
1896    Fernando da Silva Capucho
1897    Amauri Vieira Reis
1898    Maracy Horwat Benevides
1899    Abdias Itamar Oliveira
1900    José Luiz S. Filho
1901    Clovis Batista
1901    Geracina Bonfatti
1903    Felipe C. M. Campos
1904    José Berchol R. Garcia
1905    André Luiz Rios Garcia
1906    Marcia Chiaradia
1907    Osvaldo Augusto de S. Junior
1908    Lorenço Seraphim Neto
1909    Josué Lamônica Crespo
1910    Carlos Roberto Sammartino
1911    Antonio José F. Bonngiovani
1912    Vera Lúcia P. Miranda
1913    Francisco Agostinho F. Costa
1914    Claudio Aparecido Carnivalli
1915    Clodomir Campregner
1916    Deny José Pereira
1917    Marcia Dias
1918    Margaret Urbano da Silva
1919    Ciro Menezes Dantas
1920    Nirde Ester Lopes
1921    Wanderley Trujillo
1922    Marlene P. da Silva
1923    Antonio Carlos Povedano
1924    Paulo Davi Povedano
1925    Antonio Ap. Almeida
1926    Silvana Pinto de Paula
1927    Silvia Regina de Moraes
1928    Mercedes B. V. Pereira
1929    Laudelino Pereira Varollo
1930    Berenice Varoldo
1931    Paulo José Enéas
1932    Carlos Roberto X. de Carvalho
1933    Raquel Costa
1934    Gabriela L. Santana
1935    Eli Almeida
1936    Claudete Rodrigues Lopes
1937    Ruy Alberto Bastos Guedes
1938    Neuza Aparecida Canivalli
1939    Olimpio Fernandes
1940    Marino Guedes Pãni
1941    José Carlos Nogueira
1942    Roberto Gonçalves Salum
1943    Ambrozina C. Godoi
1944    Hélio Lopes Cavalieri
1945    Leni Martins Bezerra
1946    Sonia Maria de Souza
1948    Mauro Sergio Godoy
1949    Djanira Benedita dos Santos
1950    Marlene Vassão
1951    Antonia Bueno
1952    Celço Pires dos Santos
1953    Delair de Oliveira
1954    Job da Silva Justino
1955    Tomas Edson de Oliveira
1956    Adão Nascimento Mascarenhas
1957    Edson Keiti Sato
1958    Marcílio C. Pereira
1959    Ana Ap. Pereira Leite
1960    Marcos Auseli S. dos Santos
1961    Jheth J. M. Silva
1962    Sergio de Moraes
1963    Lee Tae Kong
1964    Chang Chul Lee
1965    Sônia M. S. Campos
1966    Marilia dos Santos Pessoa
1967    Abrahão Berjud Netto
1968    Nei Martins Ribeiro
1969    Arioldo Paz Padilha
1970    Antonio de Oliveira
1971    Waldir Barbosa C. da Silva
1972    Carlos Alberto dos Santos
1973    Thamar Jessé Enéas
1974    Rosely Moraes Silva
1975    Jane de Souza
1976    Eleusa de Moraes
1977    Helton Lenine Oliveira
1978    José Jonas da Silva
1979    Osinete Cordeiro dos Anjos
1980    Donato Spasiano Neto
1981    Noêmia Câmara
1982    Minoru Hirota
1983    Jayme José da Silva Jr.
1984    Hélio Alves Costa
1985    Celia Martins Vieira
1986    Ivone Gonçalves
1987    Lidia Machado Filha
1988    Claudete Soares Laurindo
1989    Douglas Antonio Fávero
1990    Gerson Alt
1991    João Soares de Santana Filho
1992    Antonio Carlos Strazzare
1993    Hermínio Assumpção Coimbra Jr.
1994    Leila Dalila Ferreira
1995    Sissomma R. Antonio T. Azevedo
1996    Luiz Alberto dos Santos
1997    Waldir Boaventura da Silva
1998    Antonio V. M. da Fonseca
1999    Ligya Teixeira
2000    Koji Watanabe

[Continua]

Em São Paulo, 28 de Abril de 2015.

Eduardo Chaves
eduardo@chaves.pro

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s